🥇 Top 15 of last week week 44 · and their gear
2 of the 33 drivers ranked this week run a transponder with no category.
Week 44 from Monday 26 to Sunday 1 November 2026 · the ranking of the last completed week. The gear is declared by the drivers via My garage.
| Driver | Pts | Chassis | Category | Motor | Battery | ESC | Front tyres | Rear tyres | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christophe DUPUIS3 laps: 64.16s · avg 21.39s |
25PTS | Willspeed Fast Fox
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
5000 mah 138C
|
Oxide
|
102 médium
|
201 médium
|
| 2 | Laurent LIEVRE3 laps: 64.90s · avg 21.63s |
22PTS | R1
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
5000
|
Oxyde
|
Carpet medium av et astro soft ar
|
Carpet medium av et astro soft ar
|
| 3 | Anthony LION3 laps: 65.65s · avg 21.88s |
20PTS | Pr 10 R
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
5000
|
Oxyde
|
Jaune splinter
|
|
| 4 | Tony MASCLET3 laps: 65.69s · avg 21.90s |
18PTS | XB2 2026
|
Off-road 1/102WD Mod | 8,5T
|
4400
|
CTX-10RS 220A
|
101A Medium
|
201
|
| 5 | Pierre BROUTIN3 laps: 66.43s · avg 22.14s |
16PTS | Cat PB
|
Off-road 1/104WD Stock 10.5T | 10,5T
|
5000mAh
|
XR10 Pro G3
|
Mezzo jaunes
|
Mezzo jaunes
|
| 6 | Gregory GALAN3 laps: 66.71s · avg 22.24s |
14PTS | 22x ac
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
5000
|
|
|
|
| 7 | Benjamin FLANDERINCK3 laps: 66.96s · avg 22.32s |
12PTS | Xb2 2026
|
Off-road 1/102WD Mod | 7,5T
|
4600 LCG mod
|
Xr 10 pro G3
|
Av splinter jaune/ AR mezzo jaune
|
Medium
|
| 8 | Grégory CONYNCK3 laps: 67.15s · avg 22.38s |
10PTS | B84
|
Off-road 1/104WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
|
Xr10 g3
|
|
|
| 9 | Eliot GALAND3 laps: 67.32s · avg 22.44s |
9PTS | B7
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
4800 amp 140c
|
160amp
|
|
|
| 10 | Grégory DUFOUR3 laps: 67.42s · avg 22.47s |
8PTS | B10r
|
Off-road 1/102WD Mod | 5,5T
|
2s shorty 4900
|
CTX-10RS
|
Mezzo jaune
|
Mezzo jaune
|
| 11 | Arthur FACHE3 laps: 68.27s · avg 22.76s |
7PTS | B10R
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
4800
|
|
Splinter
|
Mezzo
|
| 12 | Jean-Francois RICQ3 laps: 68.52s · avg 22.84s |
6PTS | XB2 2020
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
6000
|
10BL120
|
Splinter yellow
|
Mezzo yellow
|
| 13 | Gaëtan DURIE3 laps: 68.63s · avg 22.88s |
5PTS | XB2 carpet édition 2026
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T |
|
4600mAh
|
Oxide G2
|
Splinter
|
Mezzo
|
| 14 | Sebastien DECLERCQ3 laps: 69.22s · avg 23.07s |
4PTS | B10R
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T |
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 | Stéphane HUBERT3 laps: 69.44s · avg 23.15s |
3PTS | B10r
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
4800
|
Oxyde G2
|
Mezzo jaune
|
Mezzo jaune
|
Each driver's gear comes from their garage (chassis, motor, battery, ESC, tyres). No gear yet? The driver fills in their garage and their brands show up here.
🏆 2026 season championship · Top 15 · and their gear
The year’s overall standings: the sum of a driver’s best weeks. Same table, over the whole season.
| Driver | Pts | Chassis | Category | Motor | Battery | ESC | Front tyres | Rear tyres | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laurent LIEVRE34 weeks scored |
612PTS | R1
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
5000
|
Oxyde
|
Carpet medium av et astro soft ar
|
Carpet medium av et astro soft ar
|
| 2 | Tony MASCLET31 weeks scored |
532PTS | XB2 2026
|
Off-road 1/102WD Mod | 8,5T
|
4400
|
CTX-10RS 220A
|
101A Medium
|
201
|
| 3 | Anthony LION26 weeks scored |
471PTS | Pr 10 R
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
5000
|
Oxyde
|
Jaune splinter
|
|
| 4 | Christophe DUPUIS18 weeks scored |
403PTS | RC10 Masami 89
|
Off-road 1/10Vintage 4x2 | 13,5T
|
5000 mah 138C shorty
|
XR 10 pro
|
Splinter jaune et mezzo jaune
|
Splinter jaune et mezzo jaune
|
| 5 | Benjamin FLANDERINCK38 weeks scored |
398PTS | Xb2 2026
|
Off-road 1/102WD Mod | 7,5T
|
4600 LCG mod
|
Xr 10 pro G3
|
Av splinter jaune/ AR mezzo jaune
|
Medium
|
| 6 | Pierre BROUTIN33 weeks scored |
365PTS | Cat PB
|
Off-road 1/104WD Stock 10.5T | 10,5T
|
5000mAh
|
XR10 Pro G3
|
Mezzo jaunes
|
Mezzo jaunes
|
| 7 | Gregory GALAN21 weeks scored |
339PTS | MSX1
|
Off-road 1/104WD Stock 13.5T |
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 | Eliot GALAND28 weeks scored |
325PTS | B7
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
4800 amp 140c
|
160amp
|
|
|
| 9 | Victor ROULEAU14 weeks scored |
305PTS | B7
|
Off-road 1/102WD Mod | 8,5T
|
Cayote 5000 mh low profil
|
|
|
|
| 10 | David VANDENBERGHE13 weeks scored |
296PTS | XB4 25'
|
Off-road 1/104WD Mod | 5T
|
5000
|
CTX10
|
201 medium
|
201 medium
|
| 11 | Vincent CLARHAUT14 weeks scored |
249PTS | XB2 2026
|
Off-road 1/102WD Mod | 7,5T
|
4600
|
10
|
mezzo
|
mezzo
|
| 12 | Arthur FACHE21 weeks scored |
230PTS | B10R
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
4800
|
|
Splinter
|
Mezzo
|
| 13 | Martin COLLETTE8 weeks scored |
177PTS | MSB1
|
Off-road 1/102WD Stock 13.5T | 13,5T
|
7000
|
|
|
|
| 14 | Nathanaël JANOT9 weeks scored |
173PTS | ST2
|
Stadium Truck 1/10 | 6,0T
|
4200
|
XR10 Pro
|
JConcepts | Mini pin yellow
|
| 15 | Grégory DUFOUR18 weeks scored |
158PTS | B10r
|
Off-road 1/102WD Mod | 5,5T
|
2s shorty 4900
|
CTX-10RS
|
Mezzo jaune
|
Mezzo jaune
|
The paddock in numbers
The gear of the 107 drivers (177 cars) who filled in their garage.
⚙️ Motor
Hobbywing
48%
Corsatec
6%
Konect
6%
SkyRC
5%
R1 Wurks
4%
WS Line
4%
17 other brands Collapse
Corally
3%
LRP
3%
Nosram
3%
Ruddog
3%
Absima
2%
Cayote
2%
Rocket RC
2%
Surpass
2%
Tamiya
2%
Kyosho
1%
RB Concept
1%
Trinity
1%
Exalt
1%
IELASI Tuned
1%
Muchmore
1%
Orca
1%
Reedy
1%
🏎️ Chassis
XRAY
26%
Team Associated
24%
Schumacher
15%
PR Racing
15%
Kyosho
5%
Hobbytech
5%
11 other brands Collapse
Mugen Seiki
3%
Tamiya
1%
Yankee
1%
ARC
1%
Capricorn
1%
Carten
1%
HB Racing
1%
R1 Wurks
1%
Tekno
1%
TLR
1%
Traxxas
1%
🔌 ESC
Hobbywing
52%
Elceram
11%
Corsatec
8%
Konect
5%
SkyRC
5%
Corally
3%
10 other brands Collapse
LRP
3%
Rocket RC
3%
Cayote
2%
Nosram
2%
Orca
2%
Team Powers
2%
Absima
1%
Kyosho
1%
Reedy
1%
Tamiya
1%
🔋 Battery
DXF
22%
Gens Ace
18%
LRP
12%
Cayote
10%
Sunpadow
9%
Corsatec
7%
7 other brands Collapse
Intellect
7%
WS Line
5%
Absima
3%
CNHL
3%
Konect
3%
Nosram
2%
Ruddog
1%
🛞 Tyres
Schumacher
73%
Hudy
12%
6mik
7%
Ride
2%
Jetko
1%
Matrix
1%
5 other brands Collapse
Tamiya
1%
JConcepts
1%
Nexx Racing
1%
Rush
1%
VP-PRO
1%
🔧 Recently updated garages
The latest drivers to update their garage. Who’s next?
CV

































